Sort by Price


Categories

cb/ vhf/ uhf radio antenna bracket mount with magnetic base for ham radio antenna

cb/ vhf/ uhf radio antenna bracket mount with magnetic base for ham radio antenna

21.96 € / piece

Fiber Optical Loose Tube Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber optic tool longitudinal beam tube loose tube Skinning knife stripper

Fiber Optical Loose Tube Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber optic tool longitudinal beam tube loose tube Skinning knife stripper

8.43 € / piece

2 PCS Baofeng BF-888S Walkie Talkie 5W Handheld Pofung bf 888s  UHF 400-470MHz 16CH Two-way Portable CB Radio

2 PCS Baofeng BF-888S Walkie Talkie 5W Handheld Pofung bf 888s UHF 400-470MHz 16CH Two-way Portable CB Radio

24.06 € / lot
34.87 € / lot
Stainless Steel SL16-Male Quad Band Antena 29.6/50.5/144/435MHz FM Mobile Radio Antenna 60W for HH-9000 Car Walkie Talkie

Stainless Steel SL16-Male Quad Band Antena 29.6/50.5/144/435MHz FM Mobile Radio Antenna 60W for HH-9000 Car Walkie Talkie

26.95 € / piece
44.93 € / piece
Hot Sell Baofeng Original Wireless Dual Band Walkie Talkie UV-6R 136-174/400-520MHZ 5W Walkie Talkie with Earphone

Hot Sell Baofeng Original Wireless Dual Band Walkie Talkie UV-6R 136-174/400-520MHZ 5W Walkie Talkie with Earphone

26.32 € / piece

2PCS New Walkie Talkie Baofeng UV-5RA For Police Scanner Radio VHF UHF Dual Band Ham Radio Transceiver Free Headset

2PCS New Walkie Talkie Baofeng UV-5RA For Police Scanner Radio VHF UHF Dual Band Ham Radio Transceiver Free Headset

46.44 € / lot
58.05 € / lot
Handheld OTDR 60KM Fiber find fault tester 1310 or 1550nm SGOT04 Fiber breakpoint fault detector with VFL FC/SC Connector BY DHL

Handheld OTDR 60KM Fiber find fault tester 1310 or 1550nm SGOT04 Fiber breakpoint fault detector with VFL FC/SC Connector BY DHL

258.00 € / piece

2-PCS BAOFENG Walkie Talkie UV-5RA+ Plus Black Ham Two Way Radio 136-174/400-520MHz Two Way Radio With Free Shipping

2-PCS BAOFENG Walkie Talkie UV-5RA+ Plus Black Ham Two Way Radio 136-174/400-520MHz Two Way Radio With Free Shipping

44.61 € / lot
70.81 € / lot
8 In 1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit FC-6S Fiber Cleaver Optic Power Meter 12km Visual Fault Locator

8 In 1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit FC-6S Fiber Cleaver Optic Power Meter 12km Visual Fault Locator

59.56 € / piece

2pcs BaoFeng UV 5R Portable Radio VHF UHF Long Range Two Way Radio Earpiece CB Walkie Talkie Pair Ham Amateur Radio Communicator

2pcs BaoFeng UV 5R Portable Radio VHF UHF Long Range Two Way Radio Earpiece CB Walkie Talkie Pair Ham Amateur Radio Communicator

48.15 € / lot
96.30 € / lot
KELUSHI 20pcs / lots L925B Fiber Optic Quick Connector for  Drop Cable  ,Bare Fiber Mechanical Splice Sub Docking, Free Shipping

KELUSHI 20pcs / lots L925B Fiber Optic Quick Connector for Drop Cable ,Bare Fiber Mechanical Splice Sub Docking, Free Shipping

16.97 € / piece

RK560 50MHz-2.4GHz Portable Handheld Frequency Meter Counter DCS CTCSS Radio Testing

RK560 50MHz-2.4GHz Portable Handheld Frequency Meter Counter DCS CTCSS Radio Testing

14.76 € / piece
28.94 € / piece
KELUSHI 10mW plastic Visual Fault Locator Fiber optical cable Tester with FC Male to LC Female Adaptor For LC/SC/ST/FC Connector

KELUSHI 10mW plastic Visual Fault Locator Fiber optical cable Tester with FC Male to LC Female Adaptor For LC/SC/ST/FC Connector

11.35 € / piece

Baofeng BF-R760 walkie talkie waterproof portable CB radio LCD display Dual Frequency profession Walkie Talkie CB radio

Baofeng BF-R760 walkie talkie waterproof portable CB radio LCD display Dual Frequency profession Walkie Talkie CB radio

37.56 € / piece
52.89 € / piece
Free shipping PMNN4071 PMNN4071AR 1500mAh NI-MH Battery for Mag One MP300 Walkie talkie

Free shipping PMNN4071 PMNN4071AR 1500mAh NI-MH Battery for Mag One MP300 Walkie talkie

11.34 € / piece

2pcs Portable Walkie Talkie Retevis RT-5R 5W VHF UHF 136-174&400-520MHz Handy Ham Radio Transceiver Two Way cb Radio For Hunting

2pcs Portable Walkie Talkie Retevis RT-5R 5W VHF UHF 136-174&400-520MHz Handy Ham Radio Transceiver Two Way cb Radio For Hunting

42.72 € / piece
56.97 € / piece
2 PCS New BaoFeng Pofung Two Way Radio UV-8D UV8D Portable PTT radio Walkie Talkie Transceiver Standared Battery  two way radio

2 PCS New BaoFeng Pofung Two Way Radio UV-8D UV8D Portable PTT radio Walkie Talkie Transceiver Standared Battery two way radio

40.64 € / lot
54.18 € / lot
Aerial Antenna Base 5M Feeder Cable 13CM Magnet PL259 Port Connector Mobile Radio Magnetic Antenna Base

Aerial Antenna Base 5M Feeder Cable 13CM Magnet PL259 Port Connector Mobile Radio Magnetic Antenna Base

17.12 € / piece
34.24 € / piece
KELUSHI Fiber Branching Device 1×8  Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC splitter Module SC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Fiber Tool

KELUSHI Fiber Branching Device 1×8 Box Cassette Card Inserting PLC splitter Module SC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Fiber Tool

11.59 € / piece

Baofeng UV-5R Walkie Talkie 5W Dual Band Two Way Radio 128CH UHF VHF FM VOX Pofung UV5R ham radio Dual Display free headset

Baofeng UV-5R Walkie Talkie 5W Dual Band Two Way Radio 128CH UHF VHF FM VOX Pofung UV5R ham radio Dual Display free headset

24.93 € / piece